Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COVID-19 VIRUS COMPENSATION LIMITED

Company number 12517949

Registered office address
Metro House, 57 Pepper Road, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS10 2RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 16 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORANAVIRUS COMPENSATION LIMITED 16 Mar 2020 - 20 Mar 2020