Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAMPERBOOK LTD

Company number 12503710

Registered office address
1 Old Hall Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L3 9GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 9 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENDEAVOUR156 LIMITED 09 Mar 2020 - 28 May 2020