GROUBOOK LIMITED

Company number 12421860

Registered office address
1e Leaworks House, 10 Ronald Street, Nottingham, England, NG7 3GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 23 October 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 August 2021
due by 21 August 2021

Last statement dated 7 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONVICTIONI LIMITED 23 Jan 2020 - 20 Oct 2020