Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAYCAST LIMITED

Company number 12405210

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2023
due by 28 January 2023

Last statement dated 14 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FUNDUP LIMITED 15 Jan 2020 - 07 Apr 2021