Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BYRD LTD

Company number 12393845

Registered office address
Tree Tops Firgrove Ln, Lower Peasedown, Peasedown St. John, Bath, England, BA2 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BYRDE LTD 09 Jan 2020 - 16 Dec 2020