Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIGITAL GROWTH EXPERTS LIMITED

Company number 12373841

Registered office address
Unit 11 Fisher Street Galleries 18 Fisher Street, Carlisle, England, CA3 8RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2019

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 19 June 2021
due by 20 September 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 January 2022
due by 12 February 2022

Last statement dated 29 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTORHOME BROKERS LTD 20 Dec 2019 - 12 Feb 2020