Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIK FINANCIAL LTD

Company number 12348831

Registered office address
7 Marigold Way, Daventry, England, NN11 4GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2023
due by 28 April 2023

Last statement dated 14 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ALI FINANCE LTD 04 Dec 2019 - 29 Mar 2022