Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TURNKEY LAND SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 12310616

Registered office address
303 Goring Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN12 4NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55201 - Holiday centres and villages
  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SUTTON HOSPITALITY PARK MANAGEMENT LTD 12 Nov 2019 - 02 Aug 2022