RICHMOND HEIGHTS (SPRING) LIMITED

Company number 12309039

Registered office address
2 Merchants Drive, Parkhouse, Carlisle, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA3 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKWELL VALE LIMITED 11 Nov 2019 - 18 Dec 2020