Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORNWALL AMBULANCE SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 12299846

Registered office address
Gloweth House, Unit 10 Great Brynn Barton, Roche, St. Austell, England, PL26 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2023
due by 20 March 2023

Last statement dated 6 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNWALL AMBULANCE LTD 05 Nov 2019 - 10 Mar 2020