Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPENDOS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF MEDICAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES LTD

Company number 12224486

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2022
due by 12 October 2022

Last statement dated 28 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69101 - Barristers at law
  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INTERNATIONAL RESEARCH EDUCATION & TRAINING CENTRE LTD 24 Sep 2019 - 04 Sep 2020