Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEMATRON UK LIMITED

Company number 12165699

Registered office address
Sandpiper House Aviary Court, Wade Road, Basingstoke, Hampshire, United Kingdom, RG24 8GX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • 61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MILEXIA UK LTD 20 Aug 2019 - 16 Sep 2020