Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IKÓ DRINKS LTD

Company number 12135241

Registered office address
61 Walham Green Court, 61 Walham Green Court, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, SW6 2DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46341 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks
  • 46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
Previous company names
Name Period
IKO YERBA MATE LTD 25 Oct 2019 - 21 Oct 2020
IKO MATE LTD 02 Aug 2019 - 25 Oct 2019