Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIELD DOCTOR LTD

Company number 12118273

Registered office address
11 Laura Place, Bath, England, BA2 4BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2023
due by 20 March 2023

Last statement dated 6 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10850 - Manufacture of prepared meals and dishes
Previous company names
Name Period
STEM KITCHEN LIMITED 23 Jul 2019 - 24 Jun 2020