Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEFT LEGAL SUPPORT GROUP LTD

Company number 12109054

Registered office address
9a Theatre Walk, Intu Centre, Derby, England, DE1 2NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2023
due by 30 July 2023

Last statement dated 16 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMPAIGN FOR CHRIS WILLIAMSON LTD 17 Jul 2019 - 26 May 2021