Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOVATIQ LIMITED

Company number 12091658

Registered office address
Marlborough House, Victoria Road South, Chelmsford, Essex, United Kingdom, CM1 1LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Last statement dated 18 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTPIPE GROUP LIMITED 08 Jul 2019 - 31 Jan 2020