Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SRSLY LTD

Company number 12054962

Registered office address
27a Maxwell Road, Northwood, England, HA6 2XY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2024
due by 16 December 2024

Last statement dated 2 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
  • 56290 - Other food services
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KEETO LIFE LTD 22 Nov 2019 - 14 Dec 2022
MAJOR BRANDS HOLDING GROUP LTD 12 Sep 2019 - 22 Nov 2019
MAJOR BRANDS LTD 17 Jun 2019 - 12 Sep 2019