Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLIENT CONTRACT SERVICES MALTA LIMITED

Company number 12051180

Registered office address
Kemp House, 160 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SELECT PARALEGAL SERVICES LIMITED 14 Jun 2019 - 06 Feb 2020