Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LNHD LTD.

Company number 11989213

Registered office address
10 Danum Drive, York, England, YO10 4LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77299 - Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods
Previous company names
Name Period
LOANHOOD LIMITED 10 May 2019 - 06 Dec 2019