Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORTU WEALTH LTD

Company number 11966971

Registered office address
Level 39 One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2023
due by 25 July 2023

Last statement dated 11 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYMENT PRO LIMITED 29 Apr 2019 - 04 Jun 2019