WYZE PAY LTD

Company number 11962345

Registered office address
10 Orange Street, Haymarket, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 7DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2022
due by 8 September 2022

Last statement dated 25 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTEXCHANGE LTD 25 Apr 2019 - 03 Jun 2019