ACCUMULATE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 11954225

Registered office address
Canterbury Innovation Centre, University Road, Canterbury, England, CT2 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2022
due by 24 January 2022

Last statement dated 10 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EQT CAPITAL LIMITED 18 Apr 2019 - 28 Oct 2019