Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRICKOWNER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11938868

Registered office address
Wework, 123 Buckingham Palace Road, London, United Kingdom, SW1W 9SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRICK UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Apr 2019 - 14 Oct 2019