Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECOLOGI ACTION LTD

Company number 11911630

Registered office address
Hikenield House East Anton Court, Icknield Way, Andover, Hampshire, England, SP10 5RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2023
due by 10 April 2023

Last statement dated 27 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFSET EARTH LTD 28 Mar 2019 - 03 Sep 2020