DIG INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 11898062

Registered office address
Stradey Business Centre South Mwrwg Road, Llangennech, Llanelli, Carmarthenshire, Wales, SA14 8YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2022
due by 22 August 2022

Last statement dated 8 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAWNUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 22 Mar 2019 - 28 Mar 2019