HOLLYBLUE HEALTHCARE (NORTON LEES) LIMITED

Company number 11890339

Registered office address
2 Merchants Drive, Carlisle, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA3 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2022
due by 1 April 2022

Last statement dated 18 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLLY BLUE HEALTHCARE (NORBURY COURT) LIMITED 19 Mar 2019 - 03 Jul 2019