Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOFTSHELL HOSTING LTD

Company number 11837824

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2019

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BALKANS HOSTING LTD 20 Feb 2019 - 21 Feb 2019