Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRESYMPTOM HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 11834573

Registered office address
Porton Science Park, Bybrook Road, Porton Down, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SP4 0BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEPSIGHT DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED 01 Aug 2019 - 12 Mar 2020
PRESYM DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED 19 Feb 2019 - 01 Aug 2019