Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TREEKLY GROUP LTD

Company number 11812617

Registered office address
The Enterprise Centre University Of East Anglia, University Drive, Norwich, Norfolk, United Kingdom, NR4 7TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MOOV TECH GROUP LTD. 14 May 2020 - 22 Dec 2020
FANMOOV LTD 28 Aug 2019 - 14 May 2020
HETHERSETT GLOBAL LIMITED 07 Feb 2019 - 28 Aug 2019