Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROSPERMILL

Company number 11807105

Registered office address
A3 Broomsleigh Business Park, Worsley Bridge Road, London, England, SE26 5BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 February 2019

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSPERMILL LIMITED 05 Feb 2019 - 28 Oct 2020