Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOQ EVENTS LTD

Company number 11805571

Registered office address
38 Mira House, 3 Prize Walk, London, England, E20 1AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DK&H LTD 04 Feb 2019 - 06 Sep 2019