Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANTERNE LTD

Company number 11797601

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, First Floor, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2023
due by 12 February 2023

Last statement dated 29 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CONFLICT SCANNER LTD 30 Jan 2019 - 18 Apr 2019