Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPOTLAS APP LIMITED

Company number 11739745

Registered office address
Wework, 119 Marylebone Road, London, England, NW1 5PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
INDIGLOBAL LIMITED 24 Dec 2018 - 03 Oct 2019