Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APP JUNCTION LTD.

Company number 11710553

Registered office address
37 Grove Road, London, England, E4 9SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APP JUCTION LTD 04 Dec 2018 - 05 Dec 2018