Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRIPSHIFT LIMITED

Company number 11706017

Registered office address
Sustainable Workspaces Riverside Building, County Hall 3rd, Westminster Bridge Road, London, England, SE1 7PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 December 2022
due by 9 January 2023

Last statement dated 26 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CO2MOTION LIMITED 21 Jan 2020 - 06 Aug 2020
KESTREL2.0 LIMITED 30 Nov 2018 - 21 Jan 2020