Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUXE LIFESTYLE LIMITED

Company number 11703750

Registered office address
19 The Mall, London, United Kingdom, SW14 7EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NAZARE LIMITED 29 Nov 2018 - 05 Dec 2018