Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HORSEBEE LTD.

Company number 11699868

Registered office address
Suite 18 Equity Chambers, 249 High Street North, Poole, United Kingdom, BH15 1DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2023
due by 9 June 2023

Last statement dated 26 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MRY HORSE SERVICES LTD. 27 Nov 2018 - 29 Apr 2020