Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROSSETT HOMES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 11695207

Registered office address
167-169 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BARTON HOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LTD 18 Nov 2019 - 11 May 2022
HAKU CHESTER LEASE LIMITED 26 Nov 2018 - 18 Nov 2019