Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DANNYME LIMITED

Company number 11648007

Registered office address
Merchant House 5 East St. Helen Street, Suite 2, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, England, OX14 5EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2022
due by 11 November 2022

Last statement dated 28 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58120 - Publishing of directories and mailing lists
  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVERSTOPLIST LTD 29 Oct 2018 - 06 Oct 2020