PURE ELECTRIC LIMITED

Company number 11634997

Registered office address
New Farm Offices, Hartlake, Glastonbury, Somerset, United Kingdom, BA6 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last statement dated 21 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Previous company names
Name Period
PURE SCOOTERS LIMITED 22 Oct 2018 - 06 Oct 2020