Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANGO B2B LIMITED

Company number 11632040

Registered office address
Longcroft House, 2/8 Victoria Avenue, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2M 4NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 January 2024
due by 11 February 2024

Last statement dated 28 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANGO B2B (UK) LIMITED 19 Oct 2018 - 24 Apr 2019