Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABCISTIC INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 11616321

Registered office address
16 Egerton Drive, Isleworth, Isleworth, United Kingdom, TW7 7EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last statement dated 16 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPOWER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 10 Oct 2018 - 18 Jan 2022