Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BETTER NATURE LTD

Company number 11613856

Registered office address
PO Box 201, Food Exchange, New Covent Garden Market, London, England, SW8 5EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2023
due by 20 September 2023

Last statement dated 6 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPEASY LTD 10 Oct 2018 - 12 Mar 2019