Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VENRAI LTD

Company number 11598440

Registered office address
15 Hermon Hill, London, United Kingdom, E11 2AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON CRYPTO SERVICES LTD 01 Oct 2018 - 13 Jan 2020