Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREDIT KARMA UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11594902

Registered office address
C/O Legalinx Limited 3rd Floor, 207 Regent Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCASTLE VENTURES LTD 28 Sep 2018 - 12 Apr 2019