Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRADE CAPITAL SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 11586639

Registered office address
152-160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2022
due by 8 October 2022

Last statement dated 24 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD 25 Sep 2018 - 05 Sep 2019