Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEEN LONDON DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 11580598

Registered office address
Office 37 Innovation House, Discovery Park, Sandwich, Kent, England, CT13 9FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEEN DESIGN LONDON LIMITED 20 Sep 2018 - 25 Sep 2018