Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

I4 TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 11572429

Registered office address
Regus House Herons Way, Chester Business Park, Chester, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CH4 9QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last statement dated 16 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BFN GROUP LIMITED 17 Sep 2018 - 05 Mar 2019