DENVOTECH LIMITED

Company number 11569329

Registered office address
23 Adelaide Road, Leamington Spa, England, CV31 3PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED 14 Sep 2018 - 01 Apr 2020