Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUSLANDSFINANZAMT LTD

Company number 11511637

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 11511637: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 April 2022
due by 27 April 2022

Last statement dated 13 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 69101 - Barristers at law
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
COIN CLOUD LTD 10 Aug 2018 - 07 Aug 2019